logo nogometni klub vrapče

Prva momčad

DSC_1070

REZULTATI SENIORA U SEZONI 2017/2018

3.HNL ZAPAD

1.kolo
Hašk – Vrapče 3:1 (Švigir)
Vrbovec – Segesta 2:1
Udarnik – Zagreb 2:1
Maksimir – Jadran Poreč 2:1
Opatija – Pazinka 1:0
Rudar Labin – Zagorec 0:3
Špansko – Trnje 4:1
Vinogradar – Dugo Selo 0:0
Krk – Dubrava Tim kabel 3:2

2.kolo
Vrapče – Dubrava Tim kabel 3:1 (Galić 2, Abazi)
Krk – Trnje 1:0
Zagorec – Špansko 2:1
Pazinka – Rudar Labin 0:1
Jadran Poreč – Opatija 1:2
Zagreb – Maksimir 3:0
Segesta – Udarnik 0:5
Dugo Selo – Vrbovec 2:0
Hašk – Vinogradar 1:4

3.kolo
Vinogradar – Vrapče 3:1 (Vinčić)
Vrbovec – Vrapče 2:1
Udarnik – Dugo Selo 0:3
Maksimir – Segesta
Opatija – Zagreb 2:0
Rudar Labin – Jadran Poreč 4:1
Špansko – Pazinka Pazin 3:0
krk – Zagorec – 3:2
Dubrava Tim kabel – Trnje 1:1

4.kolo
Vrapče -Trnje 1:1 (Plojović-Beriša)
Zagorec – Dubrava Tim kabel 0:1
Pazinka – Krk 0:1
Jadran Poreč – Špansko 2:2
Zagreb – Rudar Labin 5:0
Segesta – Opatija 0:0
Dugo Selo – Maksimir 1:1
Hašk – Udarnik 3:3
Vinogradar – Vrbovec 2:2

5.kolo
Vrbovec – Vrapče 0:0
Udarnik – Vinogradar 0:3
Maksimir – Hašk 1:1
Opatija – Dugo Selo 3:1
Rudar Labin – Segesta 2:1
Špansko – Zagreb 1:4
Krk – Jadran Poreč 3:0
Dubrava Ti kabel – Pazinka 2:1
Trnje – Zagorec 4:0

6.kolo
Vrapče – Zagorec 3:4 (Abazi 2, Fajdiga)
Pazinka – Trnje 3:1
Jadran Poreč – Dubrava Tim kabel 3:0
Zagreb – Krk 2:1
Segesta – Špansko 2:0
Dugo Selo – Rudar 1:3
Hašk – Opatija 1:2
Vinogradar – Maksimir 3:1
Vrbovec – Udarnik 1:0

7.kolo
Udarnik – Vrapče 2:1 (autogol Ladović)
Maksimir – Vrbovec 0:3
Opatija – Vinogradar 3:0
Rudar – Hašk 3:0
Špansko – Dugo selo 2:1
Krk – Segesta 3.1
Dubrava Tim kabel – Zagreb 5:1
Trnje – Jadran Poreč 1:2
Zagorec – Pazinka 3:1

8.kolo
Vrapče – Pazinka 1:3 (Abazi)
Jadran Poreč – Zagorec 1:0
Zagreb – Trnje 3:0
Segesta – Dubrava Tim kabel 0:3
Dugo Selo – Krk 2:2
Hašk – Špansko 0:3
Vinogradar – Rudar 5:0
Vrbovec – Opatija 0:2
Udarnik – Maksimir 1:0

9.kolo
Maksimir – Vrapče 2:1 (Švigir)
Opatija – Udarnik 2:2
Rudar – vrbovec 0:0
Špansko – Vinogradar 0:2
Krk – Hašk 1:1
Dubrava Tim kabe – Dugo Selo 1:0
Trnje – Segesta 5:0
Zagorec – Zagreb 4:1
Pazinka – Jadran Poreč 1:2

10.kolo
Vrapče – Jadran Poreč 3:3 (Bektaši, Švigir, Musić)
Zagreb – Pazinka 1:0
Segesta – Zagorec 1:1
Dugo Selo – Trnje 1:0
Hašk – Dubrava Tim kabel 1:1
Vinogradar – Krk 3:2
Vrbovec – Špansko 1:0
Udarnik – Rudar 3:0
Maksimir – Opatija 1:0

11.kolo
Opatija – Vrapče 3:1 (Musić)
Rudar – Maksimir 2:4
Špansko – Udarnik 2:2
Krk – Vrbovec 1:0
Dubrava Tim kabel – Vinogradar 1:2
Trnje – Hašk 1:4
Zagorec – Dugo Selo 4:1
Pazinka – Segesta 2:1
Jadran Poreč – Zagreb 1:0

12.kolo
Vrapče – Zagreb 0:1
Segesta – Jadran Poreč 1:0
Dugo Selo – Pazinka 0:0
Hašk – Zagorec 2:4
Vinogradar – Trnje 4:0
Vrbovec – Dubrava Tim kabel 2:2
Udarnik – Krk 2:2
Maksimir – Špansko 1:1
Opatija – Rudar 1:0

13.kolo
Rudar – Vrapče 1:0
Špansko – Opatija 0:1
Krk – Maksimir 0:0
Dubrava Tim kabel – Udarnk 3:1
Trnje – Vrbovec 0:2
Zagorec – Vinogradar 0:4
Pazinka – Hašk 2:1
Jadran Poreč – Dugo Selo 0:0
Zagreb – Segesta 0:1

14.kolo
Vrapče – Segesta 4:1 (Bektaši, Švigir, Radanović, Musić)
Dugo Selo – Zagreb 1:2
Hašk – Jadran Poreč 1:3
Vinogradar – Pazinka 1:1
Vrbovec – Zagorec 2:1
Udarnik – Trnje 3:2
Maksimir – Dubrava Tim kabel 4:1
Opatija – Krk 0:1
Rudara – Špansko 1:1

Tablica